SUPERSTARS T20

UNITED REALE GROUP
SUPERSTARS T20 - Season 3
organised & supported by Web Channel   and DCC
Filter
By team
Robinhood matches

Match

1
10th April
Friday
3PM

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

United Real Group Emirati Warriors

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

2
10th April
Friday
3pm

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

v/s

Globelink WestStar Shipping Kochi Islanders

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

3
10th April
Friday
7pm

Interface Delhi Mughals

v/s

FiLLi Cafe Kasaragod Super Stars

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

4
11th April
Saturday
7.30pm

Danube Mumbai Warriors

v/s

FiLLi Cafe Kasaragod Super Stars

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

5
12th April
Sunday
7.30pm

Globelink WestStar Shipping Kochi Islanders

v/s

Fly Emirates

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

6
13th April
Monday
7.30pm

Interface Delhi Mughals

v/s

Danube Mumbai Warriors

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

7
17th April
Friday
3pm

Ibsons Sialkot Sharks

v/s

Fly Emirates

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

8
17th April
Friday
7.30pm

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

Bassalis Jahnian Tigers

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

9
18th April
Saturday
7.30pm

United Real Group Emirati Warriors

v/s

Bassalis Jahnian Tigers

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

10
19th April
Sunday
3pm

Fly Emirates

v/s

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

11
19th April
Sunday
7.30pm

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

Al Faraa Al Ain Super Kings

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

12
20th April
Monday
7.30pm

Al Faraa Al Ain Super Kings

v/s

Bassalis Jahnian Tigers

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

13
24th April
Friday
2.30pm

Hamdani Group Rawalpindi Royals

v/s

Interface Delhi Mughals

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

14
24th April
Friday
2.30pm

Ibsons Sialkot Sharks

v/s

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

15
24th April
Friday
7.30pm

Hamdani Group Rawalpindi Royals

v/s

FiLLi Cafe Kasaragod Super Stars

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

16
25th April
Saturday
2.30pm

Al Faraa Al Ain Super Kings

v/s

United Real Group Emirati Warriors

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

17
25th April
Saturday
7.30pm

Globelink WestStar Shipping Kochi Islanders

v/s

Ibsons Sialkot Sharks

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

18
26th April
Sunday
7.30pm

Danube Mumbai Warriors

v/s

Hamdani Group Rawalpindi Royals

Venue:
The Sevens
quarter finals

Match

19
27th April
Monday
5.30pm

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

Hamdani Group Rawalpindi Royals

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

20
27th April
Monday
9pm

Danube Mumbai Warriors

v/s

Ibsons Sialkot Sharks

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

21
28th April
Tuesday
5pm

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

v/s

Al Faraa Al Ain Super Kings

Venue:
The Sevens
semi finals

Match

22
29th April
Wednesday
7.30pm

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

Venue:
The Sevens
finals

Match

23
8th May
Friday
6PM

Danube Mumbai Warriors

v/s

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

Venue:
The Sevens
Group A matches

Match

2
10th April
Friday
3pm

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

v/s

Globelink WestStar Shipping Kochi Islanders

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

5
12th April
Sunday
7.30pm

Globelink WestStar Shipping Kochi Islanders

v/s

Fly Emirates

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

7
17th April
Friday
3pm

Ibsons Sialkot Sharks

v/s

Fly Emirates

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

10
19th April
Sunday
3pm

Fly Emirates

v/s

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

14
24th April
Friday
2.30pm

Ibsons Sialkot Sharks

v/s

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

17
25th April
Saturday
7.30pm

Globelink WestStar Shipping Kochi Islanders

v/s

Ibsons Sialkot Sharks

Venue:
The Sevens
Group C matches

Match

3
10th April
Friday
7pm

Interface Delhi Mughals

v/s

FiLLi Cafe Kasaragod Super Stars

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

4
11th April
Saturday
7.30pm

Danube Mumbai Warriors

v/s

FiLLi Cafe Kasaragod Super Stars

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

6
13th April
Monday
7.30pm

Interface Delhi Mughals

v/s

Danube Mumbai Warriors

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

13
24th April
Friday
2.30pm

Hamdani Group Rawalpindi Royals

v/s

Interface Delhi Mughals

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

15
24th April
Friday
7.30pm

Hamdani Group Rawalpindi Royals

v/s

FiLLi Cafe Kasaragod Super Stars

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

18
26th April
Sunday
7.30pm

Danube Mumbai Warriors

v/s

Hamdani Group Rawalpindi Royals

Venue:
The Sevens
Group B matches

Match

1
10th April
Friday
3PM

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

United Real Group Emirati Warriors

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

8
17th April
Friday
7.30pm

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

Bassalis Jahnian Tigers

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

9
18th April
Saturday
7.30pm

United Real Group Emirati Warriors

v/s

Bassalis Jahnian Tigers

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

11
19th April
Sunday
7.30pm

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

Al Faraa Al Ain Super Kings

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

12
20th April
Monday
7.30pm

Al Faraa Al Ain Super Kings

v/s

Bassalis Jahnian Tigers

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

16
25th April
Saturday
2.30pm

Al Faraa Al Ain Super Kings

v/s

United Real Group Emirati Warriors

Venue:
The Sevens
Quarter Finals

Match

19
27th April
Monday
5.30pm

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

Hamdani Group Rawalpindi Royals

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

20
27th April
Monday
9pm

Danube Mumbai Warriors

v/s

Ibsons Sialkot Sharks

Venue:
The Sevens

Match

21
28th April
Tuesday
5pm

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

v/s

Al Faraa Al Ain Super Kings

Venue:
The Sevens
Semi finals

Match

22
29th April
Wednesday
7.30pm

GMW Sharjah Royal Challengers

v/s

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

Venue:
The Sevens
Finals

Match

23
8th May
Friday
6PM

Danube Mumbai Warriors

v/s

Alubond Hyderabad Nawabs

Venue:
The Sevens
  • Organised & Supported by
    Web Channel
  • Supported by
    Dubai Cricket Council
  • sponsored By
    United Reale Group